<pre id="91xb3"></pre>

      <track id="91xb3"></track>
      <pre id="91xb3"><ruby id="91xb3"></ruby></pre>

          <noframes id="91xb3">

            參數資料
            型號: FL-3525-SBS
            廠商: Optoway Technology Inc.
            英文描述: 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
            中文描述: 1310 nm激光二極管模塊致冷量子阱,計劃生育與插座勞工處
            文件頁數: 1/2頁
            文件大?。?/td> 141K
            代理商: FL-3525-SBS
            Optoway
            FL-3500
            ********************************************************************************************************************************************************
            1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES FL-3500 SERIES
            UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
            *******************************************************************************************************************************************************
            OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC.
            No
            .3
            8, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
            Tel: 886-3-5979798 Fax:886-3-5979737
            e-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw http: // www.optoway.com.tw 7/1/2002 V1.0
            *******************************************************************************************************************************************************
            FEATURES
            2
            1310 nm typical emission wavelength
            2
            High reliability, long operation life
            2
            High temperature operation without active cooling
            2
            Build-in InGaAs monitor
            APPLICATION
            Trunk Line, FitL
            DESCRIPTION
            FL-3500 series are designed for coupling a single mode optical fiber with 1310 nm MQW-FP uncooled
            laser diode. FL-3500 series are the best kits as light sources for telecom and datacom applications.
            ELECTRICAL AND OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (T
            C
            =25
            °
            C)
            Symbol
            Parameter
            Test Conditions
            Min.
            Typ.
            Max.
            Unit
            I
            th
            Threshold Current
            CW
            12
            15
            mA
            V
            OP
            Operating Voltage
            CW, I
            F
            =Ith+20mA
            1.2
            1.5
            V
            P
            f
            Optical Output Power
            Part No:FL-350X
            FL-351X
            FL-352X
            FL-353X
            Center Wavelength
            CW, I
            F
            =Ith+20mA
            0.2
            0.5
            1.0
            2.0
            1290
            -
            -
            -
            -
            -
            -
            mW
            λ
            c
            CW, I
            th
            +20mA
            1310
            1330
            nm
            Δλ
            Spectral Width
            CW, I
            th
            +20mA, RMS
            1
            3
            nm
            t
            r
            , t
            f
            Rise And Fall Times
            I
            F
            =I
            th
            , I
            th
            +20mA,10~90%
            0.3
            ns
            Δ
            P
            f
            / P
            f
            Tracking Error
            APC, -40~+85
            o
            C
            -
            -
            ±
            1.0
            dB
            I
            m
            PD Monitor Current
            CW, I
            th
            +20mA
            ,V
            RD
            =1V
            100
            μ
            A
            I
            D
            C
            t
            PD Dark Current
            PD Capacitance
            V
            RD
            =5V
            V
            RD
            =5V, f=1MHz
            0.1
            15
            μ
            A
            10
            pF
            ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (T
            C
            =25
            o
            C)
            Symbol
            Parameter
            Ratings
            Unit
            P
            o
            Optical Output Power
            (350X/351X/352X/353X)
            LD Reverse Voltage
            0.5/1.0/1.5/3
            mW
            V
            RL
            2
            V
            V
            RD
            PD Reverse Voltage
            10
            V
            I
            FD
            PD Forward Current
            1.0
            mA
            T
            opr
            Operating Temperature
            -40~+85
            o
            C
            T
            stg
            Storage Temperature
            -40~+85
            o
            C
            相關PDF資料
            PDF描述
            FL-3525S-F 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
            FL-3525S-FB 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
            FL-3525S-FBS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
            FL-3525S-FS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
            FL-3525-SS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
            相關代理商/技術參數
            參數描述
            FL35A 制造商:Showin Technology Co. Ltd. 功能描述:15DEGREE LENS
            FL35SSD 制造商:Panasonic Industrial Company 功能描述:LAMP SUBBING WITH P-FL35SS-D
            FL35SS-D 制造商:Panasonic Industrial Company 功能描述:LAMP
            FL36W4P7-K120 功能描述:D-Sub混合觸點連接器 36 POS PCB PLUG 36W4 32 PIN 4 HOLE RoHS:否 制造商:FCI 觸點布置: 位置/觸點數量: 安裝風格:Through Hole 安裝角: 端接類型:Solder
            FL37-62P7 制造商:FCT Group 功能描述:
            猛烈撞击少妇人妻老师

            <pre id="91xb3"></pre>

                <track id="91xb3"></track>
                <pre id="91xb3"><ruby id="91xb3"></ruby></pre>

                    <noframes id="91xb3">